Cash Price

560,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 100 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Kafr Tuhurmos

100 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,600 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6975647

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

الشقه بـ560الف فقطمساحه 100 متر ثلاث غرف وريسيبشن ومطبخ وحمام وبلكونه ثاني نمره من طريق كفر طهرمس امام فودافون الشقه طوب احمر دور سادس عماره ناصيهالعماره بها جميع المرافق وقريبه من جميع الخدمات والمواصلات وموقف الميني باص

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin